Algeria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tebessa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tebessa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tebessa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,3433,320
BustAfghanistan 5,1643,209
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,1683,212
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,4933,413
FarahAfghanistan 4,9403,070
GardizAfghanistan 5,5113,425
GhazniAfghanistan 5,4433,382
HeratAfghanistan 4,8773,031
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4553,390
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5863,471
KabulAfghanistan 5,4743,402
KandaharAfghanistan 5,2983,292
KhostAfghanistan 5,5833,470
KunduzAfghanistan 5,3733,339
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,0423,133
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,2263,247
North SalangAfghanistan 5,4293,373
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,9303,063
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,1003,169
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,2553,266
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,9623,084
ShkoderAlbania 1,236768
TiranaAlbania 1,210752
VloreAlbania 1,143710
AdrarAlgeria 1,148713
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 462287
AlgiersAlgeria 461286
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16099
BatnaAlgeria 167104
BecharAlgeria 1,055656
BejaiaAlgeria 310193
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,126700
BiskraAlgeria 227141
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 825512
ChlefAlgeria 618384
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 166103
DjanetAlgeria 1,247775
DjelfaAlgeria 450280
El GoleaAlgeria 728453
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 246153
GhardaiaAlgeria 521324
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 455283
In AmenasAlgeria 832517
In SalahAlgeria 1,054655
MilianaAlgeria 539335
OranAlgeria 789490
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,372853
SkikdaAlgeria 196122
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,427887
TimimounAlgeria 1,005625
TindoufAlgeria 1,7611,095
TouggourtAlgeria 321200
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,66810,979
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,7755,453
Les EscaldesAndorra 972604
HuamboAngola 5,4213,369
LuandaAngola 4,9513,077
LuenaAngola 5,3933,351
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,6443,508
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4357,727
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3677,685
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3857,696
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7167,280
ByrdAntarctica 14,5759,057
DavisAntarctica 12,8888,009
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3857,696
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1869,437
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,4006,463
AzulArgentina 10,6566,622
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9556,807
BarilocheArgentina 11,7317,290
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,4066,466
CeresArgentina 10,3126,408
ChamicalArgentina 10,6716,631
ChepesArgentina 10,7606,687
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,7777,318
ConcordiaArgentina 10,1316,295
CórdobaArgentina 10,5816,575
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,5856,577
CorrientesArgentina 9,9016,152
EsquelArgentina 11,8407,357
EzeizaArgentina 10,4266,479
FormosaArgentina 9,7696,070
General PicoArgentina 10,8526,744
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2986,400
JuninArgentina 10,5726,570
La PlataArgentina 10,3946,459
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,0486,244
La RiojaArgentina 10,6446,614
LaboulayeArgentina 10,7166,659
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,3487,673
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8376,113
Malarg EArgentina 11,2596,997
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,5697,189
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,5936,583
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,5286,542
MendozaArgentina 11,0336,856
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,0256,851
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,0286,231
NeuquenArgentina 11,3797,071
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,6346,608
OranArgentina 10,0186,225
ParanaArgentina 10,3426,427
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,9496,182
PehuajoArgentina 10,7346,671
PergaminoArgentina 10,5016,525
PigeArgentina 10,8906,767
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,5816,575
PosadasArgentina 9,6896,021
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9836,203
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,1086,903
Punta IndioArgentina 10,3826,452
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3766,448
ReconquistaArgentina 10,0966,274
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,7086,654
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2447,609
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9786,201
RosarioArgentina 10,4456,491
SaltaArgentina 10,2296,356
San AntonioArgentina 11,2937,017
San LuisArgentina 10,8736,757
San RafaelArgentina 11,1126,905
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9496,804
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3406,425
SarmientoArgentina 11,8697,376
TrelewArgentina 11,4657,125
TucumanArgentina 10,3446,428
UshuaiaArgentina 12,3777,691
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6936,645
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,4436,489
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8346,732
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,2202,001
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3663,335
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5579,667
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7818,564
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6839,124
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5569,045
AmberleyAustralia 16,56910,296
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0569,977
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,59610,313
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3108,271
CairnsAustralia 15,3579,543
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,51010,259
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9258,032
CedunaAustralia 15,0359,343
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9309,899
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1169,393
Cobar MoAustralia 16,09710,003
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9469,287
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,71510,387
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6879,127
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2208,836
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7608,551
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6726,632
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,36910,172
East SaleAustralia 16,38210,180
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0718,744
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0728,745
EssendonAustralia 16,18210,055
ForrestAustralia 14,4909,004
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,61510,325
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2198,215
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2408,849
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8188,586
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,45210,224
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,43810,215
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4599,607
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9028,639
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,42310,206
LavertonAustralia 16,17110,049
LearmonthAustralia 12,8187,965
LongreachAustralia 15,6059,697
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6059,697
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,29810,749
Low HeadAustralia 16,38510,182
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9209,893
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,92910,520
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2628,241
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4468,355
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,17410,051
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,18910,060
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8509,849
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8259,834
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0259,336
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,99411,182
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9939,317
Nowra RanAustralia 16,62010,328
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5859,685
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8778,002
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9959,318
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4818,377
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1218,154
RichmondAustralia 16,60810,321
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,15810,041
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,65310,348
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,65310,349
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4889,003
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4879,002
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6339,093
TibooburraAustralia 15,6769,741
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5939,690
WaggaAustralia 16,35110,161
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6756,633
WilliamtownAustralia 16,68110,366
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6849,746
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5988,450
WoomeraAustralia 15,2759,492
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6968,511
GrazAustria 1,424885
InnsbruckAustria 1,345836
KlagenfurtAustria 1,352840
LinzAustria 1,510938
SalzburgAustria 1,435892
ViennaAustria 1,580982
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,379857
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,4102,119
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,6102,243
GancaAzerbaijan 3,3722,096
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,4902,169
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,3772,099
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,8301,759
LerwickUk 2,8291,758
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,4972,173
QubaAzerbaijan 3,5502,206
SakiAzerbaijan 3,4382,136
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6022,239
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,5642,215
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,5802,225
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,4102,119
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,5492,205
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,4392,137
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,3932,109
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2612,027
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0111,871
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4672,154
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0525,003
MuharraqBahrain 4,1532,581
ChittagongBangladesh 8,0475,001
DhakaBangladesh 7,8574,883
CharnocksBarbados 7,1514,444
BrestBelarus 2,2281,385
GomelBelarus 2,6081,621
GrodnoBelarus 2,3731,474
MinskBelarus 2,5551,587
MogilevBelarus 2,6731,661
VitebskBelarus 2,7781,726
BrusselsBelgium 1,7371,079
D’UccleBelgium 1,7371,079
OstendeBelgium 1,8071,123
Belize CityBelize 9,4485,871
BeninBenin 3,2852,041
BohiconBenin 3,2011,989
CotonouBenin 3,2852,041
KandiBenin 2,7501,709
NatitingouBenin 2,8731,785
ParakouBenin 2,9521,834
SaveBenin 3,0991,926
BermudaBermuda 6,5704,083
La PazBolivia 9,8786,138
Santa CruzBolivia 9,5505,934
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,288800
FrancistownBotswana 6,6214,114
MaunBotswana 6,3683,957
TshaneBotswana 6,7664,204
AimoresBrazil 8,0074,976
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2244,489
AltamiraBrazil 7,5894,716
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,3345,179
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5245,297
ApodiBrazil 6,6194,113
AracajuBrazil 7,0024,351
AracuaiBrazil 7,8574,882
AragarcasBrazil 8,5365,304
AraxaBrazil 8,4255,236
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7944,222
BageBrazil 9,8606,127
BambuiBrazil 8,3925,215
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3405,182
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8684,268
BarcelosBrazil 8,3665,198
BarraBrazil 7,4634,638
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1884,467
BarreirasBrazil 7,6874,777
BelémBrazil 7,1474,441
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2425,122
BelterraBrazil 7,7834,836
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3784,585
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4015,842
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6584,759
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1975,094
BrevesBrazil 7,3344,558
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1255,049
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3685,200
CabroboBrazil 6,9684,330
CaceresBrazil 8,9795,579
CaetiteBrazil 7,6634,762
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6074,106
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0655,633
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1745,701
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5885,336
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9244,303
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5384,684
CaparaoBrazil 8,1495,064
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5485,312
CaratingaBrazil 8,1085,038
CaravelasBrazil 7,7354,806
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7684,827
CarolinaBrazil 7,5044,663
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0625,631
CataguasesBrazil 8,2785,144
CatalaoBrazil 8,3895,213
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6985,405
CaxiasBrazil 6,9864,341
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4935,899
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4424,003
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3315,177
ChapecoBrazil 9,4305,860
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,6015,345
CipoBrazil 7,1214,425
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7204,797
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1335,054
CordeiroBrazil 8,3105,164
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7754,831
CorumbaBrazil 9,1875,709
CoximBrazil 8,9305,549
CrateusBrazil 6,7994,225
CuiabaBrazil 8,8165,478
CuritibaBrazil 9,0615,631
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0805,021
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7585,442
DouradosBrazil 9,2165,727
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4635,259
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6906,022
EspinosaBrazil 7,7534,818
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,0733,774
FloraniaBrazil 6,5844,091
FlorestaBrazil 6,9184,299
FlorianoBrazil 7,1084,417
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1875,709
FormosaBrazil 8,1325,054
FortalezaBrazil 6,5284,056
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,4515,873
FrancaBrazil 8,5405,307
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7934,221
GoianiaBrazil 8,3665,199
GoiasBrazil 8,3755,204
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0134,979
GrajauBrazil 7,3064,540
GuairaBrazil 9,3145,788
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6004,101
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6704,766
IbiriteBrazil 8,2575,131
IguatuBrazil 6,7904,220
IlheusBrazil 7,4734,644
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3704,580
IndaialBrazil 9,1765,702
IpameriBrazil 8,3685,200
IraiBrazil 9,4795,891
IreceBrazil 7,3844,588
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3814,587
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1195,045
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9874,963
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9934,967
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2075,100
ItapevaBrazil 8,9175,541
ItirucuBrazil 7,4144,607
ItuacuBrazil 7,5494,691
IvinhemaBrazil 9,1565,690
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9305,549
JacobinaBrazil 7,2714,518
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5464,068
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5244,054
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2195,107
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3545,191
LavrasBrazil 8,4245,235
LencoisBrazil 7,4524,631
LinharesBrazil 7,9324,929
LondrinaBrazil 9,0365,615
MacapaBrazil 7,2604,511
MacauBrazil 6,4884,032
MaceioBrazil 6,8014,226
MachadoBrazil 8,5235,297
ManausBrazil 8,2575,131
MarabaBrazil 7,4924,655
MaringaBrazil 9,0945,651
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6644,762
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7584,821
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1234,427
MonteiroBrazil 6,7494,194
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9734,954
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6174,112
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3294,554
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3425,184
ObidosBrazil 7,7814,835
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8534,259
ParacatuBrazil 8,2325,115
ParanaBrazil 7,9364,931
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0175,603
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7485,436
ParintinsBrazil 7,9374,932
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7234,178
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5045,906
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3175,168
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0724,395
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9594,324
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7294,803
PeixeBrazil 7,9514,941
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1244,427
PicosBrazil 7,0134,358
PiraiBrazil 8,4645,260
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2815,146
PompeuBrazil 8,2585,132
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3055,782
Porto De MozBrazil 7,4874,652
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2525,749
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,9835,582
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5615,941
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8524,880
PosseBrazil 7,9464,938
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6964,161
RecifeBrazil 6,6084,106
RemansoBrazil 7,2664,515
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,4015,842
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4385,244
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1535,688
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5905,338
SalvadorBrazil 7,2834,526
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7076,032
SantaremBrazil 7,7464,814
SantosBrazil 8,7375,429
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6915,400
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,8214,860
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7404,188
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3355,801
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7006,027
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4965,280
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8834,277
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8584,883
São PauloBrazil 8,7225,420
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6245,359
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,4215,854
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1914,469
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1994,474
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2265,112
SobralBrazil 6,6584,137
SoureBrazil 7,1014,413
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5604,698
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9796,201
SurubimBrazil 6,6474,130
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8164,857
TarauacaBrazil 9,5415,929
TauaBrazil 6,8464,254
TefeBrazil 8,6845,396
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9004,909
TeresinaBrazil 6,9614,325
TiriosBrazil 7,5334,681
TorresBrazil 9,4075,845
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9924,345
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8715,513
TriunfoBrazil 6,8244,241
TucuruiBrazil 7,4184,610
TuriacuBrazil 6,9124,295
UaupesBrazil 8,6635,383
UbatubaBrazil 8,6115,351
UberabaBrazil 8,5115,289
VassourasBrazil 8,4295,238
VicosaBrazil 8,2355,117
VitoriaBrazil 8,0284,989
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6134,731
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0734,395
BurgasBulgaria 1,8451,146
LomBulgaria 1,594990
PlevenBulgaria 1,6681,037
PlovdivBulgaria 1,6211,007
SadovoBulgaria 1,6341,015
SandanskiBulgaria 1,482921
SofiaBulgaria 1,541958
VarnaBulgaria 1,9071,185
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,7421,704
BurundiBurundi 4,8403,008
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,8656,130
SiemreapCambodia 9,6596,002
BatouriCameroon 3,5012,176
DoualaCameroon 3,4972,173
GarouaCameroon 2,9491,833
MamfeCameroon 3,3052,054
MarouaCameroon 2,8451,768
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1701,970
NkoundjaCameroon 3,3212,064
YaoundeCameroon 3,5292,193
YokoCameroon 3,3492,081
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,4295,859
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3835,831
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0905,027
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3163,303
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8273,621
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5094,666
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7654,825
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4103,983
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3605,817
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1374,435
Banff, AbCanada 8,9295,549
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0414,376
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2513,263
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8685,510
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8774,895
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9504,319
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3615,817
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1965,093
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3145,167
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,6473,509
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4985,902
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0473,137
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1065,659
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3504,567
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,8615,507
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1994,474
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4765,888
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5403,443
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,7733,587
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9763,713
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6814,773
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5305,922
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5215,916
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3323,313
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1845,707
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6204,114
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0913,785
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9103,672
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9083,671
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4485,871
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0583,765
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9504,319
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7354,185
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7953,601
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3434,563
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6314,742
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8353,626
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4265,236
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1124,419
Comox, BcCanada 9,4815,891
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6214,736
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5794,088
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6605,382
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,0685,635
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,4153,365
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1235,048
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7605,443
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,8815,519
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4203,368
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9483,696
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4914,033
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7724,830
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0444,377
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6675,386
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6345,365
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6445,371
Edson, AbCanada 8,7795,455
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4635,881
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5304,679
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4155,229
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3685,821
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2163,862
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9814,960
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1395,057
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3025,159
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5895,337
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8425,494
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2925,153
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0815,021
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7405,431
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,3745,204
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1803,841
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1733,836
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8853,657
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2213,245
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5094,666
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,5085,908
Golden, BcCanada 8,9885,585
Goose, NfCanada 5,5593,454
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3224,550
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7535,439
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0823,780
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7853,595
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8745,514
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9913,723
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9803,716
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2694,517
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5573,453
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5434,687
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1695,076
Hope, BcCanada 9,3605,816
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5294,679
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5074,044
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0515,003
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8853,657
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5984,100
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5895,337
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1985,716
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1404,437
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1434,438
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2125,725
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8734,892
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9774,336
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0585,008
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,6064,726
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9693,709
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7284,181
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1285,051
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3664,577
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4974,659
Langara, BcCanada 9,3735,824
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3444,564
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9115,537
London, OnCanada 7,3644,576
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1043,793
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,8054,850
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2905,773
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5344,061
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8424,252
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8355,490
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5535,315
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4055,844
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7805,456
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4605,879
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0293,747
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2053,856
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,6904,157
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7164,173
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4815,270
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9374,311
Morden, MbCanada 8,1335,054
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1374,435
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5943,476
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4875,896
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7123,549
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2433,880
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1615,071
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4485,249
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0804,399
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8614,263
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8614,263
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6065,348
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6864,155
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2645,757
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9514,319
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1054,415
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5274,677
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5175,914
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5813,468
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4975,901
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0985,032
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2835,147
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0215,605
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2805,767
Princeton, BcCanada 8,2475,125
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5954,098
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,4934,035
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0885,647
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7715,450
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7634,824
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4225,234
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4265,236
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5954,098
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0735,638
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4914,034
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7413,568
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8285,486
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1443,818
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,4255,857
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3473,944
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0553,762
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4125,228
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4244,613
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9413,692
Scott, SkCanada 8,5075,286
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0203,741
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9873,720
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5684,081
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0665,012
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7724,830
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7044,787
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5665,323
Smithers, BcCanada 9,1135,663
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5163,428
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9563,701
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6005,344
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6065,348
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6823,531
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7764,211
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1975,715
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8015,469
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9944,967
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0815,022
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7074,790
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6404,748
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1104,418
Tofino, BcCanada 9,5755,950
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2084,479
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2224,488
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0504,381
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3794,585
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7373,565
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9674,951
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8914,282
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4515,873
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5825,333
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5325,302
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,5115,910
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5505,934
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9903,722
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2874,528
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6875,398
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8125,476
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2764,521
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5344,682
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0364,994
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3075,162
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2103,859
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9924,966
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,2475,125
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,3681,472
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,4191,503
SalCape Verde 3,7072,304
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,6112,244
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,1641,966
AbecheChad 2,7161,687
FayaChad 2,2221,381
MoundouChad 3,0931,922
N’DjamenaChad 2,6811,666
AntofagastaChile 10,5336,545
AricaChile 10,1846,328
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0567,491
ChicoChile 12,0957,516
ChillanChile 11,5097,152
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,5977,206
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7836,701
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,1307,538
Curico-General FreireChile 11,3467,051
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3176,411
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1068,765
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4967,765
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0196,847
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,8317,352
ParronChile 11,2606,997
Puerto AysenChile 12,0927,514
Puerto MonttChile 11,8837,384
Punta ArenasChile 12,4157,715
QuinteroChile 11,2376,983
SantiagoChile 11,2136,968
SewellChile 11,2266,976
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,6897,263
ValdiviaChile 11,7947,329
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,7037,272
VallenarChile 10,8816,762
ValparaisoChile 11,2116,967
AltaiChina 6,4914,034
BeijingChina 8,8735,514
ChangchunChina 9,1595,691
ChangduChina 7,9914,965
ChangshaChina 9,4215,854
ChengduChina 8,5685,324
ChongqingChina 8,8465,497
DuianChina 7,7754,832
ErlianChina 8,3425,184
GanzhouChina 9,7546,061
GuangzhouChina 9,8176,100
HaikouChina 9,7706,071
HailarChina 8,4425,246
HamiChina 7,0924,407
HetanChina 6,2783,901
JiuquanChina 7,6164,732
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,8783,653
KashiChina 5,8653,644
KunmingChina 8,8145,477
LanzhouChina 8,2325,115
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,5734,706
NanchangChina 9,6345,986
NanjingChina 9,6065,969
NanningChina 9,4265,858
PingbianChina 9,2505,748
QingdaoChina 9,4205,854
QiqiharChina 8,8145,477
RuoqiangChina 6,8594,262
ShanghaiChina 9,8536,123
ShantouChina 10,0596,250
ShenyangChina 9,2105,723
TaiyuanChina 8,7745,452
TaoyuanChina 10,2906,394
TengchongChina 8,4555,254
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,6114,108
Xi’AnChina 8,7235,421
XichangChina 8,6015,345
YanjiChina 9,4775,889
YichangChina 9,1385,679
YinchuanChina 8,2615,133
YiningChina 6,1313,810
ZhengzhouChina 9,0445,620
ZhijiangChina 9,2285,734
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,5705,947
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,4985,902
AraucaColombia 8,5445,309
BarranquillaColombia 8,6705,388
Benito SalasColombia 9,2205,729
BogotáColombia 9,0055,596
Camilo DazaColombia 8,6515,376
El CaranoColombia 9,1635,694
Las GaviotasColombia 8,7215,420
MatecanaColombia 9,1415,680
PeralesColombia 9,1125,662
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,3095,163
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7645,446
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1865,708
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6055,347
VanguardiaColombia 8,9905,587
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,2035,719
YariguiesColombia 8,8255,484
MoroniComoros 6,4093,983
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5725,948
LimonCosta Rica 9,4695,884
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6325,985
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5675,945
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,219757
DubrovnikCroatia 1,178732
SibenikCroatia 1,139708
SplitCroatia 1,148713
ZagrebCroatia 1,332827
CamagueyCuba 8,3065,161
CasablancaCuba 8,5825,333
HavanaCuba 8,5985,343
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0635,010
FamagustaCyprus 2,3371,453
LarnacaCyprus 2,3131,437
LimassolCyprus 2,2641,407
NicosiaCyprus 2,2781,416
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6801,044
ChebCzech Republic 1,6651,035
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7831,108
PragueCzech Republic 1,7071,060
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9892,479
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1762,595
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4912,791
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6183,491
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0063,111
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2791,416
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,2781,415
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,2261,383
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2941,426
MarstalDenmark 2,1691,348
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,1851,358
OdenseDenmark 2,2271,384
RandersDenmark 2,3431,456
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,2671,409
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2991,429
TønderDenmark 2,1711,349
TylstrupDenmark 2,4241,506
TystofteDenmark 2,2191,379
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,4391,515
VestervigDenmark 2,3741,476
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4102,741
Melville HallDominica 7,1674,454
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7834,836
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6874,777
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8484,877
BaniDominican Republic 7,8204,859
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8934,905
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7294,803
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7004,785
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8164,857
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7514,816
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8644,887
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9204,922
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9004,909
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6744,769
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7354,807
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6954,782
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6554,757
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9134,918
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7594,822
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7984,846
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9524,942
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6934,781
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7814,835
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7514,817
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7814,835
MichesDominican Republic 7,6644,762
MocaDominican Republic 7,7724,829
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8264,863
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8434,874
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7414,811
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7114,792
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9044,912
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9594,946
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7474,814
PoloDominican Republic 7,9154,919
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7534,818
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9084,914
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7174,795
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7574,820
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7204,797
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6894,778
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7624,823
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6754,769
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7764,832
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8104,853
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8204,859
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8674,888
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6624,761
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7004,785
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7844,837
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8404,872
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7704,829
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8914,903
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7824,836
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7294,803
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8324,867
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7634,824
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7634,824
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1078,766
CanarEcuador 9,9056,155
GuayaquilEcuador 9,9666,193
IzobambaEcuador 9,7296,046
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,7786,076
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,0256,230
MilagroEcuador 9,9376,175
OtavaloEcuador 9,6656,006
PichilingueEcuador 9,8596,127
PortoviejoEcuador 9,9466,181
PuyoEcuador 9,7486,058
QuitoEcuador 9,7106,034
RumipambaEcuador 9,7756,074
San GabrielEcuador 9,6005,966
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0781,291
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3551,464
AswanEgypt 2,6941,674
AsyutEgypt 2,3611,467
BahariyaEgypt 2,1091,311
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2671,409
CairoEgypt 2,2511,399
DabaaEgypt 1,9491,211
DakhlaEgypt 2,2761,414
El ArishEgypt 2,4331,512
El TorEgypt 2,5331,574
FarafraEgypt 2,1001,305
HelwanEgypt 2,2551,402
HurguadaEgypt 2,5911,610
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3071,434
KhargaEgypt 2,4101,498
KosseirEgypt 2,6921,673
LuxorEgypt 2,5831,605
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8281,136
MinyaEgypt 2,2821,418
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2811,418
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5741,600
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6111,622
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3891,485
SalloumEgypt 1,6381,018
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,7691,099
SohagEgypt 2,4461,520
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5491,584
TahrirEgypt 2,1661,346
TantaEgypt 2,1881,359
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8396,114
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7686,070
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8036,092
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7746,074
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,5222,189
AsmaraEritrea 3,7922,357
AssabEritrea 4,2622,648
MassawaEritrea 3,8102,368
TallinEstonia 2,9231,816
TartuEstonia 2,8771,788
VilsandiEstonia 2,7451,706
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2802,659
GonderEthiopia 3,8892,417
NegeleEthiopia 4,6422,885
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,6127,216
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,1361,949
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1651,967
Laucala BayFiji 17,87211,106
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,78611,053
NandiFiji 17,78611,053
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,24511,337
HelsinkiFinland 2,9961,862
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,0201,877
JoensuuFinland 3,3752,097
JokioinenFinland 3,0291,882
JyvskylFinland 3,2392,013
KajaaniFinland 3,4702,156
KuopioFinland 3,3402,076
KuusamoFinland 3,6662,278
LappeenrantaFinland 3,1851,979
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8741,786
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,1071,930
OuluFinland 3,4782,161
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,7442,326
TampereFinland 3,0991,926
TurkuFinland 2,9691,845
VaasaFinland 3,2131,997
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 725451
BiarritzFrance 1,218757
BordeauxFrance 1,285799
BrestFrance 1,7761,104
CaenFrance 1,6821,046
ChateaurouxFrance 1,379857
DijonFrance 1,342834
GourdonFrance 1,184736
GrenobleFrance 1,103685
Le MansFrance 1,537955
LilleFrance 1,7321,077
LyonFrance 1,177732
MarseilleFrance 926575
MontpellierFrance 975606
NancyFrance 1,484922
NantesFrance 1,534954
NiceFrance 919571
ParisFrance 1,563972
PerpignanFrance 931579
StrasbourgFrance 1,461908
ToulonFrance 875544
ToulouseFrance 1,079671
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,0424,376
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2694,517
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,0424,376
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0564,385
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1454,440
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6409,719
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,11210,633
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,11010,632
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,41310,199
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,20910,073
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,46510,231
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,47210,857
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8336,731
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2356,982
BitamGabon 3,7232,313
CocobeachGabon 3,8302,380
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,1592,584
LambarnGabon 4,0242,501
LastourvilleGabon 4,0592,522
LibrevilleGabon 3,8902,418
MakokouGabon 3,9062,427
MayumbaGabon 4,3262,688
MitzicGabon 3,8672,403
MkamboGabon 3,8722,406
MoandaGabon 4,1402,573
MouilaGabon 4,1572,583
Port-GentilGabon 4,0172,496
TchibanGabon 4,2662,651
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7646,689
BanjulGambia 3,4752,160
SukhumiGeorgia 2,9441,829
TbilisiGeorgia 3,2522,021
BerlinGermany 1,9401,205
BrockenGermany 1,8331,139
CologneGermany 1,7321,076
DresdenGermany 1,8051,122
ErfurtGermany 1,7461,085
EssenGermany 1,7801,106
FichtelbergGermany 1,7141,065
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,6351,016
GeisenheimGermany 1,6201,007
GorlitzGermany 1,8341,140
HamburgGermany 2,0311,262
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0311,262
HannoverGermany 1,9001,181
HelgolandGermany 2,0871,297
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,398869
KarlsruheGermany 1,511939
KasselGermany 1,7691,099
KonstanzGermany 1,366849
LeipzigGermany 1,8101,125
LindenbergGermany 1,9271,197
MagdeburgGermany 1,8771,167
MunichGermany 1,470913
MünsterGermany 1,8411,144
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0321,262
NurembergGermany 1,585985
NurnbergGermany 1,585985
PotsdamGermany 1,9271,197
RostockGermany 2,1091,311
SchleswigGermany 2,1281,322
StuttgartGermany 1,487924
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,598993
ZugspitzeGermany 1,356843
AccraGhana 3,4222,127
KumasiGhana 3,3422,077
TamaleGhana 3,0321,884
GibraltarGibraltar 1,217756
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6661,035
AthensGreece 1,417880
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,416880
ChiosGreece 1,6341,015
CorfuGreece 1,140708
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,307812
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,546960
IoanninaGreece 1,215755
KalamataGreece 1,259782
KerkiraGreece 1,140708
Kythira IslandGreece 1,345836
LamiaGreece 1,325823
LarissaGreece 1,344835
LemnosGreece 1,570976
LimnosGreece 1,585985
MethoniGreece 1,229764
MilosGreece 1,473916
MitiliniGreece 1,6831,046
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6791,043
NaxosGreece 1,557968
PatrasGreece 1,251777
RhodesGreece 1,7981,118
SamosGreece 1,6951,054
Skiros IslandGreece 1,500932
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,448900
ThessalonikiGreece 1,418881
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,297806
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,168726
AasiaatGreenland 5,2123,239
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4822,785
AputiteqGreenland 4,3972,733
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7882,975
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9273,061
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2083,236
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1563,204
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2892,665
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1583,205
JulianehbGreenland 4,7112,927
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0873,161
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2832,661
NanortalikGreenland 4,6542,892
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6882,913
NordGreenland 5,2313,251
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0693,150
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8543,638
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5412,822
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0843,159
UpernavikGreenland 5,4303,374
UummannaqGreenland 5,2373,254
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1434,439
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1444,439
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8306,108
BokeGuinea 3,5732,220
ConakryGuinea 3,6212,250
FaranahGuinea 3,4082,118
KankanGuinea 3,2942,047
KindiaGuinea 3,5302,194
KissidougouGuinea 3,4302,131
LabeGuinea 3,3792,100
MacentaGuinea 3,4842,165
MamouGuinea 3,4542,146
NzerekoreGuinea 3,5012,175
SiguiriGuinea 3,1851,979
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,5412,201
GeorgetownGuyana 7,4254,614
TimehriGuyana 7,4544,632
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9924,967
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6338,472
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5348,410
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5458,417
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4968,387
Midway IslandHawaii 12,9168,026
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5468,418
CatacamasHonduras 9,4125,849
CholutecaHonduras 9,6215,978
La CeibaHonduras 9,4405,866
La MesaHonduras 9,5515,935
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2045,719
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6686,008
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5795,953
TelaHonduras 9,4955,900
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9346,173
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9356,174
BudapestHungary 1,6181,005
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6201,007
DebrecenHungary 1,7451,084
KeszthelyHungary 1,472914
MiskolcHungary 1,7511,088
PecsHungary 1,451902
SzegedHungary 1,567974
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,495929
AkureyriIceland 3,7792,348
DalatangiIceland 3,6172,247
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5732,221
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6192,249
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7862,353
ReykhólarIceland 3,8892,417
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7772,347
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8792,410
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6642,277
AgraIndia 6,5714,084
AhmedabadIndia 6,3003,915
AkolaIndia 6,8254,241
AllahabadIndia 6,9874,342
AmritsarIndia 6,0823,780
BangaloreIndia 7,3264,552
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8844,278
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,6394,747
BikanerIndia 6,1123,798
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5604,698
CherrapunjiIndia 7,8714,891
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,8714,891
DaltonganjIndia 7,2684,517
DarbhangaIndia 7,3144,545
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0154,981
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0234,985
DumkaIndia 7,5364,683
DwarkaIndia 6,0163,739
GoaIndia 6,8334,246
GuwahatiIndia 7,8094,853
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1394,436
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,6034,103
JagdalpurIndia 7,3664,577
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,7304,803
KotaIndia 6,4804,027
KozhikodeIndia 7,2694,517
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2053,856
LudhianaIndia 6,2103,859
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0844,402
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,5994,101
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5444,067
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4554,632
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9844,340
New DelhiIndia 6,4283,994
PambanIndia 7,7024,786
PuneIndia 6,6594,138
SagarIndia 6,8074,230
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9753,713
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5484,690
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5484,690
VeravalIndia 6,2113,860
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,5594,698
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9438,043
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,7847,322
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1946,956
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,9608,053
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,2937,639
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2498,233
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,8296,108
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3298,904
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2726,383
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,0236,850
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9078,642
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,3187,655
AbadanIran 3,7632,339
ArakIran 3,7822,350
BabolsarIran 3,9692,466
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6272,876
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,6752,284
Bandar LengehIran 4,5192,808
BirjandIran 4,6572,894
BushehrIran 4,0502,517
ChahbaharIran 5,1023,171
DezfulIran 3,7122,307
EsfahanIran 4,0002,486
IranshahrIran 5,0203,119
KermanIran 4,5542,830
KermanshahIran 3,5392,199
Khoram AbadIran 3,6652,278
MashhadIran 4,5882,851
OroomiehIran 3,2882,043
RamsarIran 3,7922,356
RashtIran 3,6922,294
SemnanIran 4,0632,525
ShahroudIran 4,1772,596
ShirazIran 4,1892,603
TabrizIran 3,3902,106
TeheranIran 3,8762,409
YazdIran 4,2522,642
ZahedanIran 4,9383,068
ZanjanIran 3,6052,240
BaghdadIraq 3,3072,055
BasraIraq 3,7142,308
BelmulletIreland 2,5171,564
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3291,448
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4311,510
ClonesIreland 2,4011,492
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4491,522
CorkIreland 2,2561,402
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2521,400
DublinIreland 2,2961,427
KilkennyIreland 2,2631,407
Malin HeadIreland 2,5121,561
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1961,364
ShannonIreland 2,3421,455
ValentiaIreland 2,3431,456
EilatIsrael 2,5911,610
HaifaIsrael 2,4841,544
JerusalemIsrael 2,5311,573
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4991,553
AlbengaItaly 960596
AlgheroItaly 580360
AmendolaItaly 948589
AnconaItaly 1,022635
ArezzoItaly 950590
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 986613
BergamoItaly 1,148713
BolognaItaly 1,049652
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,257781
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 827514
BrindisiItaly 1,039646
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 434270
CameriItaly 1,126699
CampobassoItaly 889552
Cape BellavistaItaly 521324
Cape CarbonaraItaly 428266
Cape FrascaItaly 482299
Cape MeleItaly 950590
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 812504
Catania, SicilyItaly 662411
CerviaItaly 1,042648
CiampinoItaly 810503
Cimone MountainItaly 1,000622
Cisa PassItaly 1,019633
CivitavecchiaItaly 803499
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,283797
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 646402
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 887551
DecimomannuItaly 443276
DobbiacoItaly 1,304810
FalconaraItaly 1,016632
Florence, TuscanyItaly 970603
Foggia, PugliaItaly 933580
FonniItaly 531330
FrontoneItaly 983611
FrosinoneItaly 826513
GelaItaly 578359
GenoaItaly 1,002623
GhediItaly 1,127701
Gioia Del ColleItaly 974605
GrazzaniseItaly 815507
GrossetoItaly 854531
GrottaglieItaly 991616
GuardiavecchiaItaly 654406
GuidoniaItaly 834518
IstranaItaly 1,190740
Lampedusa IslandItaly 408253
LatinaItaly 799496
LatronicoItaly 867538
LecceItaly 1,030640
M. CalamitaItaly 837520
Marina Di GinosaItaly 949590
Messina, SicilyItaly 730454
MilanItaly 1,120696
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,137706
Mount ArgentarioItaly 819509
Naples, CampaniaItaly 813505
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 622386
PadovaItaly 1,156719
Paganella MountainItaly 1,219758
Palermo, SicilyItaly 552343
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 540335
PantelleriaItaly 380236
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,060659
PerdasdefoguItaly 488303
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 934580
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 940584
PiacenzaItaly 1,064661
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 940584
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,065662
Ponza IslandItaly 743462
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 889553
Pratica Di MareItaly 789490
PrizziItaly 539335
RadicofaniItaly 889552
Resia PassItaly 1,278794
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,031641
RivoltoItaly 1,245774
Rolle PassItaly 1,248776
RomeItaly 820510
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 795494
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,242772
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 933580
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 975606
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,024636
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 977607
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 591367
Scuro MountainItaly 851529
SigonellaItaly 647402
Taranto, PugliaItaly 977607
TarvisioItaly 1,315817
TermoliItaly 944587
TorinoItaly 1,070665
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,089677
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 479298
TrevicoItaly 882548
TrevisoItaly 1,188738
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,236768
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,074667
UdineItaly 1,260783
Ustica IslandItaly 579360
VeniceItaly 1,177732
VeronaItaly 1,133704
VicenzaItaly 1,164723
Vigna Di ValleItaly 821510
ViterboItaly 852529
VolterraItaly 918571
AbidjanIvory Coast 3,5752,221